Achievements for Spring 2020

180 Club
A Division
Richard Adkins
Bobby Hasty
Jim Herget
Brad Oxendine
Lyle Shorkey
Ken Zwilling
B Division
Alex Berding
Tommy Brinker
C Division
171 Club
Dale Beasley
Donald Sanders
Carl Schniers
Scott Scholbe
Keith Sexton
Ken Zwilling
Deadeye
Mike Love
9 Count
Dennis Blair
Kaine Burris (2)
Paul Cody
Dan Dawson
Jamie Eberle (4)
Brett Farris (4)
Ben Gathard (2)
Dan Hardin
Fatmir Hasani
Jim Herget (2)
Erald Kasaj (2)
Jackson Larsen (2)
Steve Lattray
Mike Love
Brad Oxendine
Donald Sanders
Herb Schnell
Scott Scholbe
Keith Sexton
Jennifer Smith
Cory Thrasher (2)
Caleb Varney (2)
Don Varney
Jon Watters
Bill Weathers
Brad Wethington (2)
Steve C. Williams
Viki Zichler
Ken Zwilling (3)

Nice Darts for Spring 2020

View week:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15

Nice Darts for Week: 6
Name Division Team Shot
Steve Lattray MON B SPLIT Memoreze at J.R.'s Tin
Kara Mahoney MON B SPLIT Muser's Ton
Evan Wheeler MON B SPLIT Muser's Ton-21, Ton-33
Dan Roderick MON B SPLIT Muser's 3 Tons
Steve Kohring MON B SPLIT Memoreze at J.R.'s Ton, Ton-12, Ton-21
Dan Hardin MON B SPLIT Memoreze at J.R.'s 2 Tons, Ton-34, Ton-40
Ben Brauer MON B SPLIT Hotshots - So. Co. (#5) Ton-21
Kaine Burris MON A285 Arnold Bowl 9 mark
Les Anderson TUES B134 Hotshots - Fenton (#6) 125, 100, 100, 100
Don McMurtry TUES B134 Hotshots - Webster (#12) 100, 98 High out, 69 High out
Bill Schulte TUES B134 Hotshots - Webster (#12) 100
Tommy Brinker TUES B182 Hotshots - So. Co. (#5) T,T,T,T
Devaney Banks TUES B182 Hotshots - So. Co. (#5) T01
Stephen McLean TUES B182 Hotshots - So. Co. (#5) T
Tim Heet TUES B182 Hotshots - So. Co. (#5) T25, T, T, T
Rich Vinson TUES B182 Hotshots - So. Co. (#5) T
Carl Schniers TUES B182 Hotshots - So. Co. (#5) T16
Jason Ruth TUES B185 Hotshots - Fenton (#6) Ton, Ton-33, 70 out
Caleb Varney TUES B185 Bar Roma Ton-21
Clyde Varney TUES B185 Bar Roma Ton-21, Ton-25, 98 out
Dan Hardin TUES A259 Hotshots - Fenton (#6) 9-count
Erald Kasaj THURS CRK A284 Bar Roma 9-count